Nimbus Flat Age Group Results - November 1, 2009
Bib First Name Last Name Class Finish Time Start Time Elapsed Time Gender Age City State
186 Lena Wirth Female 0-19 Short Course 9:58:38 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:41:11 F 11 Roseville CA
185 Sydney Gunderson Female 0-19 Short Course 10:03:41 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:14 F 8 El Dorado Hills CA
238 Brooke Reid Female 0-19 Short Course 10:03:55 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:28 F 9 Folsom CA
250 Cayla Crockell Female 0-19 Short Course 10:04:16 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:49 F 10 Orangevale CA
244 Alyssa Armstrong Female 0-19 Short Course 10:06:19 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:48:52 F 15 Sacramento CA
184 McKenzie Ferry Female 0-19 Short Course 10:09:41 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:52:14 F 7 El Dorado Hills CA
187 Jessica Wirth Female 0-19 Short Course 10:17:28 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:00:01 F 13 Roseville CA
183 Hannah Wirth Female 0-19 Short Course 10:17:54 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:00:27 F 6 Roseville CA
242 Debra Godtfredsen Female 20-29 Short Course 9:59:37 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:42:10 F 29 Rocklin CA
190 Amanda Anderson Female 20-29 Short Course 10:04:02 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:35 F 29 Folsom CA
195 Yvette Ferreira Female 30-39 Short Course 9:54:41 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:37:14 F 35 Sacramento CA
198 Shellie Anderson Female 30-39 Short Course 9:55:58 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:38:31 F 37 Orangevale CA
193 Karin O'connor Female 30-39 Short Course 10:00:52 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:43:25 F 31 Rancho Cordova CA
197 Michelle Becker Female 30-39 Short Course 10:01:25 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:43:58 F 36 Roseville CA
196 Nicole Ward Female 30-39 Short Course 10:03:33 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:06 F 36 Orangevale CA
254 Michelle Bender Female 30-39 Short Course 10:06:02 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:48:35 F 37 El Dorado Hills CA
199 Stephanie Denison Female 30-39 Short Course 10:06:22 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:48:55 F 39 Sacramento CA
194 Stephanie Allard Female 30-39 Short Course 10:09:53 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:52:26 F 34 Rancho Cordova CA
241 Jennifer Dwight-Frost Female 30-39 Short Course 10:11:57 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:54:30 F 38 Greenwood CA
191 Christina Havens Female 30-39 Short Course 10:16:18 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:58:51 F 30 Garden Valley CA
202 Alicia Mcdonald Female 40-49 Short Course 9:58:44 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:41:17 F 40 Folsom CA
203 Kelly Mccutcheon Female 40-49 Short Course 10:01:20 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:43:53 F 40 Granite Bay CA
239 Monica Hood Female 40-49 Short Course 10:03:25 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:45:58 F 42 Folsom CA
248 Aurelia Enaso Female 40-49 Short Course 10:04:05 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:38 F 44 Cameron Park CA
205 Kerri Roberts Female 40-49 Short Course 10:04:08 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:41 F 42 Fair Oaks CA
200 Martha Helak Female 40-49 Short Course 10:06:25 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:48:58 F 40 Elk Grove CA
201 Claudia Wirth Female 40-49 Short Course 10:06:57 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:49:30 F 40 Roseville CA
207 Linda Bombe Female 40-49 Short Course 10:07:19 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:49:52 F 46 Cool CA
206 Susan Ray Female 40-49 Short Course 10:11:39 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:54:12 F 43 Colfax CA
240 Lisa Bien Female 40-49 Short Course 10:12:26 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:54:59 F 42 Solvang CA
204 Stephanie Bacon Female 40-49 Short Course 10:12:28 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:55:01 F 41 Roseville CA
210 Susan Grinstead Female 50-59 Short Course 9:55:26 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:37:59 F 52 Citrus Heights CA
209 Brenda Marks Female 50-59 Short Course 10:15:13 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:57:46 F 51 Folsom CA
211 Pat Hallmark Female 50-59 Short Course 10:18:26 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:00:59 F 54 Loomis CA
256 Theresa Mora Female 50-59 Short Course 10:42:00 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:24:33 F 55 Antelope CA
216 Trevor Beards Male 0-19 Short Course 9:53:35 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:36:08 M 12 Orangevale CA
246 Kong Los Male 0-19 Short Course 9:54:27 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:37:00 M 16 Sacramento CA
247 Jorge Gonzales Male 0-19 Short Course 9:55:23 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:37:56 M 17 Sacramento CA
245 Kirkland Hazel Male 0-19 Short Course 10:02:42 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:45:15 M 16 Sacramento CA
214 John Bickel Male 0-19 Short Course 10:04:14 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:47 M 10 Sacramento CA
215 Daniel Dobleman Male 0-19 Short Course 10:09:50 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:52:23 M 11 Elk Grove CA
212 James Dobleman Male 0-19 Short Course 10:12:01 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:54:34 M 8 Elk Grove CA
213 Mark Bertrand Male 0-19 Short Course 10:15:59 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:58:32 M 9 Antelope CA
217 Brock Brown Male 30-39 Short Course 9:51:13 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:33:46 M 33 Citrus Heights CA
253 Tony Elwerl Male 30-39 Short Course 9:53:14 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:35:47 M 30 Folsom CA
219 Steve Nash Male 30-39 Short Course 9:55:31 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:38:04 M 35 Ione CA
223 Richard Sullivan Male 30-39 Short Course 9:57:01 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:39:34 M 38 Gold River CA
221 Vijay Sar-Dessai Male 30-39 Short Course 10:00:48 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:43:21 M 37 Folsom CA
222 Satyaki Koneru Male 30-39 Short Course 10:01:06 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:43:39 M 37 Folsom CA
225 Daniel Buckenmeyer Male 30-39 Short Course 10:02:11 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:44:44 M 39 Orangevale CA
224 Brian Braid Male 30-39 Short Course 10:06:30 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:49:03 M 39 Folsom CA
220 Hafeez Mohammad Male 30-39 Short Course 10:18:30 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:01:03 M 35 Folsom CA
252 Rick Anderson Male 40-49 Short Course 9:47:56 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:30:29 M 45 Orangevale CA
243 Ross McMahan Male 40-49 Short Course 9:48:28 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:31:01 M 40 Incline Village NV
257 Wayne Cottrell Male 40-49 Short Course 9:49:54 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:32:27 M 47 Pittsburg CA
226 Brent Blakely Male 40-49 Short Course 9:53:47 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:36:20 M 40 Antelope CA
251 Dave Malone Male 40-49 Short Course 9:54:34 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:37:07 M 43 Roseville CA
230 Bruce Seigel Male 40-49 Short Course 9:58:45 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:41:18 M 45 Roseville CA
249 David Crockell Male 40-49 Short Course 9:58:47 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:41:20 M 44 Orangevale CA
232 Harold Bickel Male 40-49 Short Course 10:04:45 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:47:18 M 48 Sacramento CA
227 Dave Eveland Male 40-49 Short Course 10:05:15 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:47:48 M 41 Reno NV
255 David Galuszka Male 40-49 Short Course 10:05:59 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:48:32 M 48 El Dorado Hills CA
231 Bob Foiles Male 40-49 Short Course 10:12:32 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:55:05 M 47 Wilton CA
229 Jeff Helak Male 40-49 Short Course 10:22:55 AM 9:17:27 AM 1:05:28 M 45 Elk Grove CA
236 Randall Rapetti Male 50-59 Short Course 9:53:30 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:36:03 M 54 Camino CA
235 Mark Weatherford Male 50-59 Short Course 10:04:25 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:46:58 M 53 Sacramento CA
234 Jeffrey Mierczynski Male 50-59 Short Course 10:08:39 AM 9:17:27 AM 0:51:12 M 50 Elk Grove CA
1046 Jaclyn Scott Female 20-29 Long Course 10:34:06 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:31:43 F 26 Aurora CO
1049 Cathie Apple Female 30-39 Long Course 10:26:33 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:24:10 F 34 Sacramento CA
1048 Janelle Weiner Female 30-39 Long Course 10:31:19 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:28:56 F 33 Folsom CA
1057 Mercedes Brooding Female 30-39 Long Course 10:37:49 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:35:26 F 38 Roseville CA
1055 Amy  Brasil Female 30-39 Long Course 10:40:40 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:38:17 F 37 El Dorado Hills CA
1047 Nicole Guzman Female 30-39 Long Course 10:45:54 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:43:31 F 32 Pine Grove CA
1053 Michelle Nicdao Female 30-39 Long Course 10:46:30 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:07 F 36 Elk Grove CA
1058 Tania Roeser Female 30-39 Long Course 10:46:39 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:16 F 39 Sacramento CA
1051 Monique Anderson Female 30-39 Long Course 10:46:44 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:21 F 35 Elk Grove CA
1102 Lisa Deisman Female 30-39 Long Course 10:50:27 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:48:04 F 30 Sacramento CA
1056 Kristine Sheridan Female 30-39 Long Course 10:58:50 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:56:27 F 38 Roseville CA
1052 Terri Kletzman Female 30-39 Long Course 10:59:40 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:57:17 F 36 Sacramento CA
1070 Susan Booher Female 40-49 Long Course 10:25:50 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:23:27 F 47 Folsom CA
1066 Kim Schroer Female 40-49 Long Course 10:25:52 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:23:29 F 44 Sacramento CA
1067 Bridgette Holzapple Female 40-49 Long Course 10:26:44 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:24:21 F 45 Grass Valley CA
1062 Melanie Duval Female 40-49 Long Course 10:31:52 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:29:29 F 42 Granite Bay CA
1059 Tamra Kelly Female 40-49 Long Course 10:36:29 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:34:06 F 41 Penryn CA
1068 Paula  Fleming Female 40-49 Long Course 10:46:42 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:19 F 46 Redwood City CA
1060 Kim Crimmins Female 40-49 Long Course 10:46:50 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:27 F 42 Sacramento CA
1065 Denise Ehler Female 40-49 Long Course 10:48:27 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:46:04 F 44 El Dorado Hills CA
1061 Nancy Sahrakar Female 40-49 Long Course 10:51:20 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:48:57 F 42 Carmichael CA
1071 Pamela Nichol Female 40-49 Long Course 10:52:34 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:50:11 F 49 Rocklin CA
1069 Pamela Rosenthal Female 40-49 Long Course 11:07:10 AM 9:02:23 AM 2:04:47 F 46 Roseville CA
1064 Shannon Gomez Female 40-49 Long Course 11:08:03 AM 9:02:23 AM 2:05:40 F 43 El Dorado Hills CA
1074 Kathy Welch Female 50-59 Long Course 10:35:00 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:32:37 F 56 Auburn CA
1072 Sharon Weatherford Female 50-59 Long Course 10:41:21 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:38:58 F 52 Sacramento CA
1073 June Montuori Female 50-59 Long Course 10:46:21 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:43:58 F 55 Auburn CA
1110 Cynci Calvin Female 60+ Long Course 10:51:45 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:49:22 F 63 Auburn CA
1107 Shane Wise Male 0-19 Long Course 10:22:20 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:19:57 M 15 Placerville CA
1076 Daniel Thompson Male 0-19 Long Course 10:57:42 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:55:19 M 15 Pollock Pines CA
1079 Kirk Ferris Male 20-29 Long Course 10:08:44 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:06:21 M 29 Reno NV
1078 John Couillard Male 20-29 Long Course 10:11:36 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:09:13 M 28 Folsom CA
1101 Darren Virassummy Male 20-29 Long Course 10:19:00 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:16:37 M 29 Sacramento CA
1077 Walter Wayts Male 20-29 Long Course 10:31:35 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:29:12 M 28 Surprise AZ
1108 Chase Weeks Male 20-29 Long Course 10:34:04 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:31:41 M 25 Wanette OK
1082 Chris Badolato Male 30-39 Long Course 10:05:06 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:02:43 M 32 Reno NV
1106 Bob Rozumowicz Male 30-39 Long Course 10:12:32 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:10:09 M 36 Orangevale CA
1111 Jason Burks Male 30-39 Long Course 10:20:28 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:18:05 M 36 West Sacramento CA
1085 Joel Brunkala Male 30-39 Long Course 10:22:35 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:20:12 M 36 Folsom CA
1087 Larry Bertrand Male 30-39 Long Course 10:24:47 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:22:24 M 39 Antelope CA
1080 Kyle Froling Male 30-39 Long Course 10:25:36 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:23:13 M 30 Sacramento CA
1081 Timothy Stanley Male 30-39 Long Course 10:26:36 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:24:13 M 31 Sacramento CA
1103 Kevin Cordes Male 30-39 Long Course 10:40:35 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:38:12 M 34 Elk Grove CA
1086 John Brooding Male 30-39 Long Course 10:41:07 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:38:44 M 38 Roseville CA
1083 Dennis Nicdao Male 30-39 Long Course 10:46:34 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:44:11 M 36 Elk Grove CA
1084 Tim Guzman Male 30-39 Long Course 10:57:08 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:54:45 M 36 Pine Grove CA
1109 Bryan Hacker Male 40-49 Long Course 10:08:02 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:05:39 M 46 Cool CA
1104 Brad Lael Male 40-49 Long Course 10:12:32 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:10:09 M 45 Sacramento CA
1112 Roy Malone Male 40-49 Long Course 10:18:05 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:15:42 M 43 El Dorado Hills CA
1090 Theo Wirth Male 40-49 Long Course 10:23:27 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:21:04 M 45 Roseville CA
1095 Bryan Tully Male 40-49 Long Course 10:27:24 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:25:01 M 49 El Dorado Hills CA
1088 Karl Hall Male 40-49 Long Course 10:29:32 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:27:09 M 41 Rocklin CA
1091 Joe Kelly Male 40-49 Long Course 10:51:13 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:48:50 M 45 Penryn CA
1089 Timothy Moody Male 40-49 Long Course 11:11:04 AM 9:02:23 AM 2:08:41 M 44 New Albany IN
1100 Adam Ferreira Male 50-59 Long Course 10:20:56 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:18:33 M 59 North Highlands CA
1099 Bob Montuori Male 50-59 Long Course 10:23:07 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:20:44 M 52 Auburn CA
1105 Tom Clark Male 50-59 Long Course 10:27:23 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:25:00 M 50 Folsom CA
1096 Charlie Ridenour Male 50-59 Long Course 10:27:51 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:25:28 M 50 Carmichael CA
1097 John Foley Male 50-59 Long Course 10:33:20 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:30:57 M 50 Georgetown CA
1098 Ralph Keith Male 50-59 Long Course 10:41:51 AM 9:02:23 AM 1:39:28 M 51 Folsom CA