Folsom Point Age Group Results - November 22, 2009
3-Mile
Place Last Name First Name Age Class Finish Time Elapsed Time City State
1 Kelly Jennifer 14 Female 0-19 Short Course 9:58:15 AM 0:27:54 Penryn CA
2 Ferry Mckenzie 8 Female 0-19 Short Course 10:02:03 AM 0:31:42 El Dorado Hills CA
3 Frazier Brenna 18 Female 0-19 Short Course 10:06:51 AM 0:36:30 El Dorado Hills CA
1 Frei Alina 21 Female 20-29 Short Course 9:57:08 AM 0:26:47 Sacramento CA
2 Sirimusika Jarinee 25 Female 20-29 Short Course 10:04:34 AM 0:34:13 Plumas Lake CA
3 Sukenaga Yoshie 26 Female 20-29 Short Course 10:04:58 AM 0:34:37 El Dorado Hills CA
4 Suzuki Satoko 26 Female 20-29 Short Course 10:08:17 AM 0:37:56 El Dorado Hills CA
5 Goudie Lorri 25 Female 20-29 Short Course 10:10:52 AM 0:40:31 Vacaville CA
1 Cooney Heather 33 Female 30-39 Short Course 9:59:39 AM 0:29:18 Roseville CA
2 Allard Stephanie 34 Female 30-39 Short Course 10:01:51 AM 0:31:30 Rancho Cordova CA
3 Casazza Lhia 38 Female 30-39 Short Course 10:02:11 AM 0:31:50 Cameron Park CA
4 Probst Lisa 37 Female 30-39 Short Course 10:03:30 AM 0:33:09 Folsom CA
1 Mcdonald Alicia 40 Female 40-49 Short Course 9:56:31 AM 0:26:10 Folsom CA
2 Rinde Karen 48 Female 40-49 Short Course 9:57:00 AM 0:26:39 Fair Oaks CA
3 Kelly Tamra 41 Female 40-49 Short Course 9:58:17 AM 0:27:56 Penryn CA
4 Roberts Kerri 42 Female 40-49 Short Course 10:00:43 AM 0:30:22 Fair Oaks CA
5 Flores Symphony 47 Female 40-49 Short Course 10:06:13 AM 0:35:52 Citrus Heights CA
6 Arkfeld Sherry 41 Female 40-49 Short Course 10:06:47 AM 0:36:26 Roseville CA
7 Wiesehuegel Wendy 42 Female 40-49 Short Course 10:11:09 AM 0:40:48 Shingle Springs CA
1 Grinstead Susan 52 Female 50-59 Short Course 9:54:31 AM 0:24:10 Citrus Heights CA
2 Pedrotti Janet 55 Female 50-59 Short Course 9:57:45 AM 0:27:24 Fair Oaks CA
3 Wong Randy 54 Female 50-59 Short Course 10:01:17 AM 0:30:56 Fair Oaks CA
4 Frazier Shannon 53 Female 50-59 Short Course 10:06:24 AM 0:36:03 El Dorado Hills CA
5 Beards Dana 49 Female 50-59 Short Course 10:07:53 AM 0:37:32 Orangevale CA
6 Mora Theresa 54 Female 50-59 Short Course 10:19:53 AM 0:49:32 Antelope CA
1 Pfiefer Betty 62 Female 60+ Short Course 10:06:16 AM 0:35:55 Loomis CA
2 Wille Lin 61 Female 60+ Short Course 10:06:58 AM 0:36:37 Granite Bay CA
1 Conde Marcos 14 Male 0-19 Short Course 9:50:14 AM 0:19:53 El Dorado Hills CA
2 Beards Trevor 12 Male 0-19 Short Course 9:53:16 AM 0:22:55 Orangevale CA
3 Painting Eric 14 Male 0-19 Short Course 9:55:11 AM 0:24:50 Sacramento CA
4 Painting Matthew 11 Male 0-19 Short Course 9:58:04 AM 0:27:43 Sacramento CA
6 Flores Angelo 17 Male 0-19 Short Course 9:59:18 AM 0:28:57 Citrus Heights CA
7 Bertrand Mark 9 Male 0-19 Short Course 10:03:54 AM 0:33:33 Antelope CA
1 Krevitz Jason 28 Male 20-29 Short Course 9:55:16 AM 0:24:55 Gold River CA
2 Rodriguez Alex 26 Male 20-29 Short Course 9:57:54 AM 0:27:33 Citrus Heights CA
1 Badolato Chris 32 Male 30-39 Short Course 9:48:04 AM 0:17:43 Reno NV
2 Mohammad Hafeez 35 Male 30-39 Short Course 10:11:14 AM 0:40:53 Folsom CA
1 Mandler Greg 46 Male 40-49 Short Course 9:51:33 AM 0:21:12 Elk Grove CA
2 Blakely Brent 40 Male 40-49 Short Course 9:53:11 AM 0:22:50 Antelope CA
3 Eveland David 41 Male 40-49 Short Course 9:59:57 AM 0:29:36 Reno NV
4 Wiesehuegel Paul 48 Male 40-49 Short Course 10:05:57 AM 0:35:36 Shingle Springs CA
1 Rapetti Randall 55 Male 50-59 Short Course 9:54:21 AM 0:24:00 Camino CA
2 Weatherford Mark 53 Male 50-59 Short Course 10:00:40 AM 0:30:19 Sacramento CA
4 Frazier Russ 55 Male 50-59 Short Course 10:02:19 AM 0:31:58 El Dorado Hills CA
5 Mierczynski Jeffrey 50 Male 50-59 Short Course 10:02:47 AM 0:32:26 Elk Grove CA
7-Mile
Place Last Name First Name Age Class Finish Time Elapsed Time City State
1 Emrick Reaghan 13 Female 0-19 Intermediate Course 10:23:24 AM 0:53:03 El Dorado Hills CA
2 Reid Brooke 10 Female 0-19 Intermediate Course 10:49:08 AM 1:18:47 Folsom CA
1 Scott Jaclyn 26 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:33:58 AM 1:03:37 Aurora CA
2 Skelton-Kyd Taryn 20 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:34:34 AM 1:04:13 Lincoln CA
3 Evans Michaela 22 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:36:31 AM 1:06:10 Lincoln CA
4 Anderson Amanda 29 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:37:30 AM 1:07:09 Folsom CA
5 Voong Yen 28 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:45:10 AM 1:14:49 South San Francisco CA
6 Nelson Tara 22 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:45:34 AM 1:15:13 Granite Bay CA
7 Javadinejad Sanaz 25 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:46:59 AM 1:16:38 Folsom CA
8 Struble Heather 25 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:47:02 AM 1:16:41 Roseville CA
9 O'connor Kaitlyn 26 Female 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:47:06 AM 1:16:45 Roseville CA
1 Ferreira Yvette 35 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:27:47 AM 0:57:26 Sacramento CA
2 Anderson Shellie 37 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:29:58 AM 0:59:37 Orangevale CA
3 Marino Angie 26 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:34:06 AM 1:03:45 Aurora CA
4 Becker Michelle 36 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:37:08 AM 1:06:47 Roseville CA
5 Malone Kim 26 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:44:37 AM 1:14:16 Aurora CA
6 Lambert Cynthia 30 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:45:41 AM 1:15:20 Sacramento CA
7 Sheridan Kristine 38 Female 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:49:16 AM 1:18:55 Roseville CA
1 Mccutcheon Kelly 40 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:37:35 AM 1:07:14 Granite Bay CA
2 Hermansen Kathleen 43 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:40:49 AM 1:10:28 Loomis CA
3 Morris Claudia 41 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:41:00 AM 1:10:39 Roseville CA
4 Bombe Linda 46 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:44:12 AM 1:13:51 Cool CA
5 Gomez Shannon 43 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:50:31 AM 1:20:10 El Dorado Hills CA
6 Ray Susan 43 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:51:33 AM 1:21:12 Colfax CA
7 Bacon Stephanie 41 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:55:36 AM 1:25:15 Roseville CA
8 Pinnick Tammy 41 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:56:00 AM 1:25:39 Sacramento CA
9  Fleming Paula 46 Female 40-49 Intermediate Course 12:00:52 PM 2:30:31 Redwood City CA
1 Lindsay Carol 57 Female 50-59 Intermediate Course 10:34:50 AM 1:04:29 Truckee CA
2 Weatherford Sharon 52 Female 50-59 Intermediate Course 10:36:50 AM 1:06:29 Sacramento CA
3 Rasmussen Susan 52 Female 50-59 Intermediate Course 10:44:39 AM 1:14:18 South Lake Tahoe CA
4 Marks Brenda 26 Female 50-59 Intermediate Course 11:00:08 AM 1:29:47 Aurora CA
5 Hallmark Pat 54 Female 50-59 Intermediate Course 11:07:56 AM 1:37:35 Loomis CA
1 Bracken Heather 61 Female 60+ Intermediate Course 10:52:42 AM 1:22:21 Citrus Heights CA
2 Mackelvie Christine 70 Female 60+ Intermediate Course 12:00:50 PM 2:30:29 North Highlands CA
1 Decker Matthew 15 Male 0-19 Intermediate Course 10:36:26 AM 1:06:05 El Dorado Hills CA
2 Rinde Tyler 13 Male 0-19 Intermediate Course 10:36:55 AM 1:06:34 Fair Oaks CA
3 Thompson Daniel 26 Male 0-19 Intermediate Course 10:44:21 AM 1:14:00 Aurora CA
1 Ferris Kirk 29 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:15:00 AM 0:44:39 Reno NV
2 Lim Sean 28 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:27:22 AM 0:57:01 Sacramento CA
3 Wayts Walter 26 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:33:22 AM 1:03:01 Aurora CA
4 Weeks Chase 25 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:33:45 AM 1:03:24 Wanette OK
5 Chanthavong Khamphouth 26 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:33:54 AM 1:03:33 Aurora CA
6 Phung Vay 29 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:44:16 AM 1:13:55 Elk Grove CA
7 Chu Chester 29 Male 20-29 Intermediate Course 10:49:03 AM 1:18:42 San Leandro CA
1 Sandow Scott 37 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:19:23 AM 0:49:02 Sacramento CA
2 Elwell Tony 26 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:22:52 AM 0:52:31 Aurora CA
3 Brunkala Joel 36 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:24:23 AM 0:54:02 Folsom CA
4 Griego Vincent 34 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:24:37 AM 0:54:16 Sacramento CA
5 Ewing Hayes 36 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:25:14 AM 0:54:53 El Dorado Hills CA
6 Nash Steve 35 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:26:47 AM 0:56:26 Ione CA
7 Lyster Mike 35 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:29:16 AM 0:58:55 Rescue CA
8 Araujo Stephen 33 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:34:47 AM 1:04:26 Dixon CA
9 Koneru Satyaki 37 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:38:09 AM 1:07:48 Folsom CA
10 Sar-Dessai Vijay 37 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:42:18 AM 1:11:57 Folsom CA
11 Lambert Aaron 31 Male 30-39 Intermediate Course 10:45:44 AM 1:15:23 Sacramento CA
1 McMahan Ross 26 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:16:46 AM 0:46:25 Aurora CA
2 Anderson Rick 45 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:16:52 AM 0:46:31 Orangevale CA
3 Malone Dave 26 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:28:42 AM 0:58:21 Aurora CA
4 Seigel Bruce 45 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:33:48 AM 1:03:27 Roseville CA
5 Bjorgum Gregory 43 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:34:26 AM 1:04:05 Carmichael CA
6 Leaf Robert 26 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:41:05 AM 1:10:44 Aurora CA
7 Strachan Son 26 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:49:25 AM 1:19:04 Aurora CA
8 Rue Steve 49 Male 40-49 Intermediate Course 10:51:36 AM 1:21:15 Sparks NV
1 Ferreira Adam 59 Male 50-59 Intermediate Course 10:22:09 AM 0:51:48 North Highlands CA
2 Stebbins David 55 Male 50-59 Intermediate Course 10:44:43 AM 1:14:22 South Lake Tahoe CA
1 Alvarez Tony 74 Male 60+ Intermediate Course 10:45:28 AM 1:15:07 Loomis CA
2 Mcnally Tim 62 Male 60+ Intermediate Course 10:54:25 AM 1:24:04 Los Banos CA
12.5-Mile
Place Last Name First Name Age Class Finish Time Elapsed Time City State
1 Huerta Jodie 14 Female 0-19 Long Course 12:21:56 PM 3:20:08 Foresthill CA
1 Bettencourt Gabrielle 29 Female 20-29 Long Course 11:45:47 AM 2:43:59 Pine Grove CA
1 Spavins Chinima 30 Female 30-39 Long Course 10:45:02 AM 1:43:14 Folsom CA
2 Brantigan Jeanne 33 Female 30-39 Long Course 10:51:19 AM 1:49:31 Sacramento CA
3 Kletzman Terri 36 Female 30-39 Long Course 11:31:14 AM 2:29:26 Sacramento CA
1 Booher Susan 47 Female 40-49 Long Course 11:03:33 AM 2:01:45 Folsom CA
2 Tanihana Jessica 41 Female 40-49 Long Course 11:40:14 AM 2:38:26 Roseville CA
3 Young Jenni 45 Female 40-49 Long Course dnf dnf Georgetown CA
1 Pace Colleen 52 Female 50-59 Long Course 10:51:06 AM 1:49:18 Tahoe City CA
2 Welch Kathy 56 Female 50-59 Long Course 11:26:48 AM 2:25:00 Auburn CA
3 Montuori June 55 Female 50-59 Long Course 11:26:50 AM 2:25:02 Auburn CA
1 Huerta Jonathan 14 Male 0-19 Long Course 11:22:47 AM 2:20:59 Foresthill CA
1 Couillard John 28 Male 20-29 Long Course 10:32:16 AM 1:30:28 Folsom CA
1 Casazza Curt 38 Male 30-39 Long Course 10:29:51 AM 1:28:03 Cameron Park CA
2 Baird Matthew 36 Male 30-39 Long Course 10:45:23 AM 1:43:35 Folsom CA
3 Burks Jason 36 Male 30-39 Long Course 10:49:10 AM 1:47:22 West Sacramento CA
4 Bertrand Larry 39 Male 30-39 Long Course 10:52:36 AM 1:50:48 Antelope CA
1 Painting John 49 Male 40-49 Long Course 10:45:31 AM 1:43:43 Sacramento CA
2 Tully Bryan 49 Male 40-49 Long Course 10:57:53 AM 1:56:05 El Dorado Hills CA
3 Jester Dan 49 Male 40-49 Long Course 11:27:09 AM 2:25:21 El Dorado Hills CA
4 Gusain Avinash 43 Male 40-49 Long Course 11:28:07 AM 2:26:19 Folsom CA
1 Pace Joe 52 Male 50-59 Long Course 10:40:19 AM 1:38:31 Tahoe City CA
2 Keith Ralph 51 Male 50-59 Long Course 11:12:20 AM 2:10:32 Folsom CA
1 Cheney Russell 68 Male 60+ Long Course 11:21:21 AM 2:19:33 Torrence CA