10 K Division Results
Race #2
4/16/2009
Negro Bar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Place Name Age Class Name Time Start Time Finish Time Elapsed  
1 Couillard, John 27 Men 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 19:16:23 0:41:57  
2 Damron, David  25 Men 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 dnf  
   
1 Elliott, Gerell 38 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:14:51 0:40:25  
2 Mcmahan, Ross 39 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:16:05 0:41:39  
3 Brunkala, Joel 36 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:25:04 0:50:38  
4 Williams, Brandon 36 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:26:25 0:51:59  
5 Lyster, Michael 34 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:31:05 0:56:39  
6 Green, Bill 33 Men 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 19:33:38 0:59:12  
   
1 Jansson, Mats 47 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:22:17 0:47:51  
2 Sanderson, Steven 41 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:25:46 0:51:20  
3 Painting, John 48 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:27:14 0:52:48  
4 Malone, David 42 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:29:26 0:55:00  
5 Brayton, Matt 40 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:33:17 0:58:51  
6 Seigel, Bruce 44 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:37:02 1:02:36  
7 Leaf, Robert 45 Men 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:39:45 1:05:19  
   
1 Miller, Dwight 51 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:18:09 0:43:43  
2 Ring, Budd 51 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:25:01 0:50:35  
3 Bieber, David 50 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:29:51 0:55:25  
4 Dickinson, Bob 54 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:30:33 0:56:07  
5 Dannenberger, Gene 55 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:35:12 1:00:46  
6 Mackenzie, Paul 56 Men 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:41:33 1:07:07  
   
1 Pollard, Kat 15 Women 0-19, 10K 18:34:26 19:26:14 0:51:48  
   
1 Knowles, Holly 21 Women 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 19:27:12 0:52:46  
2 Lenoch, Amanda 29 Women 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 19:35:09 1:00:43  
3 Lenoch, Audrey 25 Women 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 19:36:09 1:01:43  
4 Melson, Judith 25 Women 20-29, 10K 18:34:26 19:38:53 1:04:27  
   
1 Vaccaro, Lisa 34 Women 30-39, 10K 18:34:26 dnf  
   
1 Sanderson, Beth 48 Women 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:28:20 0:53:54  
2 Gilligan, Karen 40 Women 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:32:37 0:58:11  
3 Hold, Shellie 42 Women 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:36:20 1:01:54  
4 Bailey, Kathy 42 Women 40-49, 10K 18:34:26 19:50:41 1:16:15  
   
1 Bowers, Tina 53 Women 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:33:36 0:59:10  
2 Montuori, June 54 Women 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:35:07 1:00:41  
3 Welch, Kathy 55 Women 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:36:16 1:01:50  
4 Mcgrath, Kem 53 Women 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:37:14 1:02:48  
5 Painting, Linda 52 Women 50-59, 10K 18:34:26 19:39:19 1:04:53  
   
1 Hays, Mary 60 Women 60-69, 10K 18:34:26 19:50:13 1:15:47