Folsom Lake Trail Run Series 10K Overall Race #6
May 14, 2009 Negro Bar State Park
#6 Bib #6 Time Place Last First Gender Age Division City State Place
1377 39.27 1 McIntyre Scott M 21 10K Men 20-29 Folsom CA 1
1417 40.55 2 Benestad Brian M 26 10K Men 20-29 Rocklin CA 2
1397 41.12 3 Elliot Gerell M 38 10K Men 30-39 Folsom CA 1
1416 42.44 4 Murray Marc M 46 10K Men 40-49 Davis CA 1
1407 43.14 5 Levine Llyod M 39 10K Men 30-39 Sacramento CA 2
1379 43.47 6 Pendleton Michael M 39 10K Men 30-39 Grizzly Flats CA 3
1408 43.53 7 Jerzak Scott M 24 10K Men 20-29 Crestline CA 3
1387 46.18 8 Ring Budd M 51 10K Men 50-59 Granite Bay CA 1
1382 49.43 9 Brunkala Joel M 36 10K Men 30-39 Folsom CA 4
1388 50.2 10 Vukovich Donene F 30 10K Women 30-39 Cameron Park CA 1
1376 50.46 11 Knowles Holly F 21 10K Women 20-29 Suisun City CA 1
1392 51.18 12 Painting John M 48 10K Men 40-49 Sacramento CA 2
1384 53.05 13 Sanderson Beth F 48 10K Women 40-49 Cameron Park CA 1
1383 53.07 14 Sanderson Steven M 41 10K Men 40-49 Cameron Park CA 3
1403 53.26 15 Grimes Paul M 34 10K Men 30-39 Folsom CA 5
1400 53.29 16 Malone David M 42 10K Men 40-49 Roseville CA 4
1389 53.31 17 Berger Gregory M 34 10K Men 30-39 Sacramento CA 6
1398 54.19 18 Pollard Kat F 15 10K Women 0-19 Roseville CA 1
1396 54.28 19 O'Sullivan Kati F 27 10K Women 20-29 Roseville CA 2
1401 55.28 20 Greene Thomas M 41 10K Men 40-49 Sacramento CA 5
1381 55.29 21 Stewart Jonathan M 27 10K Men 20-29 Sacramento CA 4
1414 57.3 22 Green Bill M 33 10K Men 30-39 Sacramento CA 7
1391 57.39 23 LaFramboise Tamara F 36 10K Women 30-39 Davis CA 2
1412 57.43 24 Daly Dan M 50 10K Men 50-59 Auburn CA 2
1390 58.24 25 Engelbrecht Jan M 49 10K Men 40-49 Granite Bay CA 6
1399 58.33 26 Pollard Meg F 47 10K Women 40-49 Roseville CA 2
1394 58.38 27 Swayne Todd M 36 10K Men 30-39 Roseville CA 8
1415 59.07 28 Gilligan Karen F 40 10K Women 40-49 Davis CA 3
1395 60.57 29 Dannenberger Gene M 55 10K Men 50-59 Mather CA 3
1378 61.1 30 Larsen Dee F 50 10K Women 50-59 Sacramento CA 1
1410 63.27 31 Leaf Robert A. M 18 10K Men 0-19 Camino CA 1
1406 63.44 32 Montuori June F 54 10K Women 50-59 Auburn CA 2
1411 64.38 33 Brayton Matt M 40 10K Men 40-49 Folsom CA 7
1386 65.06 34 Seigel Bruce M 44 10K Men 40-49 Roseville CA 8
1385 65.26 35 Javadinejad Sanaz F 25 10K Women 20-29 Folsom CA 3
1404 65.32 36 Pfost James M 57 10K Men 50-59 Sacramento CA 4
1375 66.23 37 Reid Nikki F 27 10K Women 20-29 Folsom CA 4
1402 67.17 38 Goff Kimberly F 40 10K WoMen 40-49 Sacramento CA 4
1409 68.07 39 Leaf Robert M 45 10K Men 40-49 Camino CA 9
1393 74.06 40 Painting Linda F 52 10K Women 50-59 Mather CA 3
1413 dnf 41 Melson Judith F 25 10K Women 20-29 Sacramento CA dnf
1380 dnf 42 Cushman Gabrielle F 24 10 K Women 20-29 Fair Oaks CA dnf